Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Qtr.M/22 At Riverside Colony Scw Under Ewz Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 
Qtr.M/22 At 
Riverside Colony 
Scw Under Ewz 
Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EWZ/ACE/Ten/SCW/24 25/ 14 Dt.01/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sudamdih Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325435 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreof your Industry type