Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc360020736 Hp 119 A Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge W2090 A Suitable For Printer Hp Color Laser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4701154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES
26150
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-02-2024 17:28:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 18-03-2024 11:34:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 19-03-2024 19:42:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M. D. MARKETING | - | 19-03-2024 17:36:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 06-03-2024 10:27:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 01-03-2024 17:43:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 07-03-2024 15:26:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUNRISE ENGINEERS | - | 20-03-2024 07:55:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SC360020736 HP 119A Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge W2090A Suitable for Printer HP color Laser | 26150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M. D. MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SC360020736 HP 119A Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge W2090A Suitable for Printer HP color Laser | 63040.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SC360020736 HP 119A Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge W2090A Suitable for Printer HP color Laser MFP 178nw | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| SC360020734 HP 119A MAGENTA ORIGINAL LASER TONER CARTRIDGE W2093A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| SC360020733 HP 119A YELLOW ORIGINAL LASER TONER CARTRIDGE W2092A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| SC360020735 HP 119A CYAN ORIGINAL LASER TONER CARTRIDGE W2091A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| SC360020732 HP 120A ORIGINAL LASER IMAGING DRUM SUITABLE FOR PRINTER HP COLOR LASER MFP 178NW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7250.000 |
| SC360020304 HP Color Laser Jet CP1025 Imaging Unit -PART No.CE314A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2100.000 |
Hp color laser 150nw printer 119a having colors
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp color laser -cartridge 119a-c-w2091a,hp color laser -cartridge 119a-m-w2093a,hp color laser -car
Read more
Hp color laser -cartridge 119a-c-w2091a,hp color laser -cartridge 119a-m-w2093a,hp color laser -car
Read more
Toner cartridge hp 119a,toner cartridge hp 119a black,cartridge ink for epson black original,cartri
Read more
Toner cartridge hp 119a,toner cartridge hp 119a black,cartridge ink for epson black original,cartri
Read more
Supply of color toner for hp color laser mfp178nw printer
Supply of color toner for hp color laser mfp178nw printer
Read moreSupply of color toner for hp color laser mfp178nw printer
Supply of color toner for hp color laser mfp178nw printer
Read moreof your Industry type