Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner Cartridge Hp 119 A,Toner Cartridge Hp 119 A Black,Cartridge Ink For Epson Black Original,Cartri
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3695713
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 01:28
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJIT ENTERPRISES - 18-07-2023 19:04:53 N/A Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 21-07-2023 12:03:56 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES - 18-07-2023 21:31:57 N/A Qualified
4 Maa Jagdamba Enterprises - 19-07-2023 09:14:21 N/A Qualified
5 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 22-07-2023 14:12:25 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AJIT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Toner Cartridge HP 119A,Toner Cartridge HP 119A Black,Cartridge Ink for EPSON Black original,Cartri 63045.00 L1
2 M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Toner Cartridge HP 119A,Toner Cartridge HP 119A Black,Cartridge Ink for EPSON Black original,Cartri 64141.00 L2
3 Maa Jagdamba Enterprises Item Categories : Toner Cartridge HP 119A,Toner Cartridge HP 119A Black,Cartridge Ink for EPSON Black original,Cartri 64832.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise