Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp 119 A Black Toner Cartridge,Hp 119 A Cyan Cartridge,Hp 119 A Magenta Cartridge,Hp 119 A Yellow Cartr
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5385426
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 17:07
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 711 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 k tech solutions Make : HP Model : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 1. GENERAL INFORMATI Title : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 21-09-2024 19:40:48 N/A Qualified
2 LOREX INFOTECH Make : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Model : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 22-09-2024 12:32:08 MSE Qualified
3 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES Make : HP OFFJET PRO9020 CATRID M. 965XL MAGENTA Model : HP OFFJET PRO9020 CATRID M. 965XL MAGENTA Title : HP OFFJET PRO9020 CATRID M. 965XL MAGENTA 14-09-2024 13:54:53 N/A Qualified
4 MICROCHIP INFOTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HP Model : HP 119A Black Original Cartridge (W2090A) Title : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 23-09-2024 11:52:05 N/A Qualified
5 OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HP Model : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 18-09-2024 11:17:27 N/A Qualified
6 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES Make : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Model : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGEG Title : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 20-09-2024 08:33:09 N/A Qualified
7 Shri Jarawari Technologies Make : HP Model : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 14-09-2024 15:35:05 MSE Qualified
8 SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE Make : HP MAKE Model : HP 119A Black Toner Cartridge Title : HP 119A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 21-09-2024 17:59:10 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise