Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Af Amb/Sar 36/2023 24 Repair/Maint To Eot Crane, Lifts, Fire Fighting And Fire Alarm System And Other Miscellaneous Items At Afs Sarsawa Under Ge (Af) Sarsawa
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint To Eot Crane, Lifts, Fire Fighting And Fire Alarm System And Other Miscellaneous Items At Afs Sarsawa 
Under Ge (Af) Sarsawa
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_632961_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AF AMB/SAR-36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARSAWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=714564 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/af amb/sar-36/2023-24 repair/maint to eot crane, lifts, fire fighting and fire alarm system and other miscellaneous items at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/maint to eot crane, lifts, fire fighting and fire alarm system and other miscellaneous items at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-34/2023-24 provision of furnitures in certain otm bldgs at afs sarsawa under ge(af) sarsawa
Provision of furnitures in certain otm bldgs at afs sarsawa under ge(af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-28/2023-24 rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-28/2023-24 rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-28/2023-24 rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-28/2023-24 rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-28/2023-24 rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Rectification of defects in ac plant for atc bldg at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-47/2024-25 provn of epoxy polyurethane (epu) flooring in certain otm buildings at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Provn of epoxy polyurethane (epu) flooring in certain otm buildings at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-35/2023-24 addn / altn / improvement to e/m installation at afs dehradun under ge (af) sarsawa
Addn / altn / improvement to e/m installation at afs dehradun under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreCwe/af amb/sar-53/2024-25 special repair of roof / roof sheet of certain bldgs and otm / md accn at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Special repair of roof / roof sheet of certain bldgs and otm / md accn at afs sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreof your Industry type