Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Electrical And Ac Works For Balgi Branch, Distt.: Korba, Under Rbo Korba (C.G.) Technical Bid Rbokorba/Premises/Br.Renovation2024 25/109.
Description
Tender For Electrical And Ac Works For Balgi Branch, Distt.: Korba, Under Rbo Korba (C.G.) Technical Bid Rbokorba/Premises/Br.Renovation2024 25/109.
Organisation State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks
Tender Id SP1-T-H-21122024-8485
Reference
Number
RBOKORBA/PREMISES/BR. RENOVATION2024-25/109
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place LHO,Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news

Start Date December 21, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 604 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.