Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Interior And Furnishing Works For Balgi Branch, Distt.: Korba, Under Rbo Korba (C.G.)
Technical Bid Rbokorba/Premises/Br.Renovation2024 25/110
|
| Description |
Tender For Interior And Furnishing Works For Balgi Branch, Distt.: Korba, Under Rbo Korba (C.G.)
Technical Bid Rbokorba/Premises/Br.Renovation2024 25/110
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-21122024-8486 |
|
Reference Number |
RBOKORBA/PREMISES/BR. RENOVATION2024-25/110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHO,Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for electrical and ac works for balgi branch, distt.: korba, under rbo-korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/br.renovation2024-25/109.
Tender for electrical and ac works for balgi branch, distt.: korba, under rbo-korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/br.renovation2024-25/109.
Read moreTender for interior furnishing works for iti rampur branch, distt: korba under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/105
Tender for interior furnishing works for iti rampur branch, distt: korba under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/105
Read moreTender for interior furnishing works for chandrahasini branch, distt: sakti under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/101
Tender for interior furnishing works for chandrahasini branch, distt: sakti under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/101
Read moreTender for interior and furnishing works for nawagarh branch, distt.: janjgir-champa, under rbo-korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2024-25/107
Tender for interior and furnishing works for nawagarh branch, distt.: janjgir-champa, under rbo-korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2024-25/107
Read moreTender for ac works for iti rampur branch, distt: korba under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/104
Tender for ac works for iti rampur branch, distt: korba under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/104
Read moreTender for electrical and ac works for iti rampur branch, distt: korba under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/103
Tender for electrical and ac works for iti rampur branch, distt: korba under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/103
Read moreTender for interior and furnishing work at malkharoda branch, distt sakti (c.g.), rbo ii korba, lho bhopal
Tender for interior and furnishing work at malkharoda branch, distt sakti (c.g.), rbo ii korba, lho bhopal
Read moreTender for electrical and ac works for chandrahasini branch, distt: sakti under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/102
Tender for electrical and ac works for chandrahasini branch, distt: sakti under rbo korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2025-26/102
Read moreTender for electrical and ac works for nawagarh branch, distt.: janjgir-champa, under rbo-korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2024-25/108
Tender for electrical and ac works for nawagarh branch, distt.: janjgir-champa, under rbo-korba (c.g.) technical bid rbokorba/premises/2024-25/108
Read moreTender notice for interior furnishing works for baramkela branch,rbo-raigarh (c.g)
Tender notice for interior furnishing works for baramkela branch,rbo-raigarh (c.g)
Read moreof your Industry type