Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Traction Centre Elastic Joint For Fiat Bogies To Fiat Drg. No. C53973 Ref Bred 8397 Rev. 02 R1. Matl. & Spec. T.S 17.533.100.00 With Amndt 1, T.S 17.617.100.02, Mdts148 Rev. 01, Mdts122 Rev. 03
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106875317 |
|
Reference Number |
22251087 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012026/106875317/viewNitPdf_5172353.pdf |
| Start Date | November 09, 2025 04:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber pad for primary suspension for fiat bogies to elmet drg. no.1901097 ver. 08r1. matl. & spec.- t.s 17.531.100.03 with amndt. no. 1, t.s 17.617.100.02, mdts148 rev. 01, mdts122, rev. 03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLateral bump stop for fiat bogies to drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8374, rev.02r1 . to be read with t.s 17.531.100.03 amndt-1, t.s 17.617.100.02, mdts 148 rev. 01, mdts 122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLateral bump stop for fiat bogies to drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8374, rev.02r1 to be read with t.s 17.531.100.03 with amndt-1, t.s 17.617.100.02, mdts 148 rev. 01, mdts 122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLateral bump to fiat drg. no. c53.973.reb bred 8374, rev.02r1 (firms no. pirelli / 98.2.00010b), t.s. 17.531. 100. 03, t.s.17.617.100.02 and mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev.02,.....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev.02,.....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint traction lever, to drawing/specification fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8403 rev.02, spec. no. t.s.17.532.100.00, t.s.17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 and mdts 122 rev.03. alt. no. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type