Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Traction Center Elastic Joint For Fiat Bogie Of Lhb Coaches To Fiat Drg. No. C53973 Ref Bred 8397 Rev.02,.....
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106273452 |
|
Reference Number |
68241102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106273452/viewNitPdf_4487940.pdf |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Traction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev.02,.....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint for fiat b [traction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev.02, specification no. fiat-sig technical specification no. 17.533.100 00, 17.617.100 02, rcf/mdts-148 rev.01 & rcf/mdts-122 rev.03 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint for fiat b [traction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev.02, specification no. fiat-sig technical specification no. 17.533.100 00, 17.617.100 02, rcf/mdts-148 rev.01 & rcf/mdts-122 rev.03 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint for fiat b [traction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev.02, specification no. fiat-sig technical specification no. 17.533.100 00, 17.617.100 02, rcf/mdts-148 rev.01 & rcf/mdts-122 rev.03 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction centre elastic joint for fiat bogies to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev. 02r1. matl. & spec.- t.s 17.533.100.00 with amndt-1, t.s 17.617.100.02, mdts148 rev. 01, mdts122 rev. 03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of traction center elastic joint for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 ref bred 8397 rev.02, specification no. fiat-sig technical specification no. 17.533.100 00, 17.617.100 02, rcf/mdts-148 rev.01 & rcf/mdts-122 rev.03 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint traction lever for fiat bogie of lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint traction lever for fiat bogie of lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint to fiat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type