Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Vehicle Services For Gravity Magnetic And Magneto Telluric Survey In And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4477145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
WHEEL MOVERS
897855
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N.G.CONSTRUCTION | 18-02-2024 21:30:41 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Real Enterprise | 19-02-2024 13:28:07 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWETHA AGENCIES | 06-02-2024 12:53:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WHEEL MOVERS | 19-02-2024 09:17:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WHEEL MOVERS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Vehicle Services for Gravity Magnetic and Magneto Telluric Survey in and | 897855.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWETHA AGENCIES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Vehicle Services for Gravity Magnetic and Magneto Telluric Survey in and | 1007066.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N.G.CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Vehicle Services for Gravity Magnetic and Magneto Telluric Survey in and | 1232280.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Real Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Vehicle Services for Gravity Magnetic and Magneto Telluric Survey in and | 1410610.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Vehicle Services for Gravity Magnetic and Magneto Telluric Survey in and around Manuguru Area Telangana | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 897855.000 |
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreCustom bid for services - vehicle services for gravity magnetic and magneto telluric surveys in tap
Read more
Custom bid for services - vehicle services for gravity magnetic and magneto telluric surveys in and
Read more
Custom bid for services - job services for gravity magnetic and magneto telluric surveys in tapovan
Read more
Custom bid for services - job services for gravity magnetic and magneto telluric surveys in and aro
Read more
of your Industry type