Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Common Cold,Inj Adrenaline Tartrate,Tab Monteleukast 10 Mg,Tab Dexamethasone 0.5 Mg,Inj Hydroco
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5417286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B LAL & SONS | - | 10-10-2024 10:48:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EDISON DRUG HOUSE | - | 05-10-2024 13:07:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 10-10-2024 16:38:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B LAL & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Common Cold,Inj Adrenaline Tartrate,Tab Monteleukast 10 mg,Tab Dexamethasone 0.5 mg,Inj Hydroco | 65199.40 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Common Cold,Inj Adrenaline Tartrate,Tab Monteleukast 10 mg,Tab Dexamethasone 0.5 mg,Inj Hydroco | 90170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EDISON DRUG HOUSE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Common Cold,Inj Adrenaline Tartrate,Tab Monteleukast 10 mg,Tab Dexamethasone 0.5 mg,Inj Hydroco | 132670.12 | L3 |