Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Adrenaline Tartrate 1 Ml Inj,Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10 Mg Tab,Pregabalin 75 Mg Methylcarbylamin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4687344
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 18:06
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BILAL AHMAD WAZA - 28-02-2024 20:59:36 MII Qualified
2 I.S ENTERPRISES - 26-02-2024 19:29:28 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S MOHAMMAD YAWAR WAZA - 26-02-2024 19:08:46 MII MSE Qualified
4 SUNIL PHARMACY - 05-03-2024 11:25:44 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MOHAMMAD YAWAR WAZA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Adrenaline Tartrate 1 ml Inj,Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10 mg Tab,Pregabalin 75 mg Methylcarbylamin 112500.00 L1
2 I.S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Adrenaline Tartrate 1 ml Inj,Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10 mg Tab,Pregabalin 75 mg Methylcarbylamin 133595.00 L2
3 BILAL AHMAD WAZA (MII) Item Categories : Adrenaline Tartrate 1 ml Inj,Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10 mg Tab,Pregabalin 75 mg Methylcarbylamin 184470.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise