Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2024 2025 Project No.542 Gov. Girls Vhse Maintenance Tile Laying General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Gov. Girls Vhse Maintenance Tile Laying
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
542/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143043 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.125 gov. girls high school wash area maintenance and back side painting-ward 22-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025- 2026 project no.619 completion of painting work at gov. girls higher secondary school painting work -ward 22-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025-&#x0d 2026 project no.619 completion of painting&#x0d work at gov. girls higher secondary school&#x0d painting work -ward 22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.570/25-false ceiling work and maintenance work in front of gov ayurvedha hospital irinjalakuda ward 24-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.166/25 gov modal boys high school building maintanance yard pavement tile laying ward 12-.-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.227/25-girls high school compound wall maintanance ward 22-general civil work
Compound wall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.51/26-maintenance works at gov veterinary polyclinic -general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.51/26-maintenance works at gov&#x0d veterinary polyclinic -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.662 chalampadam drain construction -ward 18-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025- 2026 making the trussed area above the chemistry lab usable at gov girls vocational higher secondary school-proj no. 60 , ward 22- general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025-&#x0d 2026 making the trussed area above the&#x0d chemistry lab usable at gov girls vocational&#x0d higher secondary school-proj no. 60 , ward 22-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.715/25 gurumandhir road renovation ward 20-.-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.715/25 gurumandhir road renovation ward 20-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type