Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Arabian Tent Size 10ft By 10 Ft,Side Wall Size 10ft By 10 Ft,Stage Size 40ft By 30ft By 3 Ft H With
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4392012
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 15:13
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 SANDHIYA ENTERPRISES - 22-01-2024 00:16:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 WAVES INTERIORS - 20-01-2024 13:39:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Sandhiya Enterprises(MSE,MII) Item Categories : Arabian Tent size 10ft by 10 ft,Side wall Size 10ft by 10 ft,Stage Size 40ft by 30ft by 3 ft H with 1464250.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise