Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bnd/Cls 54 Gol Market Bhind (E Tender Cum Auction)
|
| Description |
Bnd/Cls 54 Gol Market Bhind (E Tender Cum Auction)
|
| Organisation | Excise Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EXCIS_494669_7 |
|
Reference Number |
640/25-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 31534 |
| EMD | 9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589799 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreBnd/5 lahar no.2 group (e-tender cum auction)
Bnd/5 lahar no.2 group (e-tender cum auction)
Read moreBnd/8 gohad city no.1 group (e-tender cum auction)
Bnd/8 gohad city no.1 group (e-tender cum auction)
Read moreof your Industry type