Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Sending Unit,Oil Filter,Tappet Cover Gasket,Coolant Hose,Transmission Filter,Stopper Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3524600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-06-2023 13:48:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREE NATH JEE ENTERPRISES | - | 16-06-2023 11:52:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S USHA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-06-2023 13:31:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OIL SENDING UNIT,OIL FILTER,TAPPET COVER GASKET,COOLANT HOSE,TRANSMISSION FILTER,STOPPER CABLE | 6228.00 | L1 |
| 2 | USHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OIL SENDING UNIT,OIL FILTER,TAPPET COVER GASKET,COOLANT HOSE,TRANSMISSION FILTER,STOPPER CABLE | 6800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHREE NATH JEE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OIL SENDING UNIT,OIL FILTER,TAPPET COVER GASKET,COOLANT HOSE,TRANSMISSION FILTER,STOPPER CABLE | 7390.00 | L3 |