Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath 22 Kv Ht Lines Line Of Chalkhi Feeder Lt Lines (E) Section Kanaid Under Esssd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath 22 Kv Ht Lines Line Of Chalkhi Feeder Lt Lines (E) Section Kanaid Under Esssd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_106639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executive Engineer Electrical Division HPSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156176 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22/11 kv ht lines line of chalkhi feeder jain feeder under esssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22/11 kv ht lines line of chalkhi feeder jain feeder under esssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht lines under sssd sundernagar
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht lines under sssd sundernaga
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11 kv ht lines line of jain feeder lt line (e) section kalohad under esssd ,hpseb,ltd.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11 kv ht lines line of jain feeder lt line (e) section kalohad under esssd ,hpseb,ltd.
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Read moreof your Industry type