Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath 22/11 Kv Ht Lines Line Of Chalkhi Feeder Jain Feeder Under Esssd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
Description
Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath 22/11 Kv Ht Lines Line Of Chalkhi Feeder Jain Feeder Under Esssd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HPSEB_90298_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-31/2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1862
Tender Value -
Place O/o Sr.Executive Engineer Electrical Division HPSE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133659

Start Date July 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.