Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carboxymethylcellulose 1 Percent Glycerin 0.5 Percent Suspension 10 Ml, Preservative Soc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106781371 |
|
Reference Number |
99255084A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106781371/viewNitPdf_5080130.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carboxymethylcellulose 1 percent gel 10 gm, preservative-soc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrops. carboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent with purite as preservative eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrops. carboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent with purite as preservative eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrops. carboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent with purite as preservative eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrednisolone acetate 1 percent ophthalmic suspension 10ml, preservative-benzalkonium chloride
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drops carboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent with purite as preservative eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent and stabilized oxychloro complex 0.005 percent eye drop - 10ml pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2025-26 ami code-21.112) eye drop carboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent w/v glycerine 1 percent w/v and polysorbate80, 0.5 percent w/v in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-21.112) eye drop carboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent w/v glycerine 1 percent w/v and polysorbate80, 0.5 percent w/v in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-21.112) eye drop carboxymethylcellulose 0.5 percent w/v glycerine 1 percent w/v and polysorbate80, 0.5 percent w/v in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type