Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Sewerline At Parade Area Sector 1 And 2, Prayagraj Under Mahakumbh 2025
|
| Description |
Laying Of Sewerline At Parade Area Sector 1 And 2, Prayagraj Under Mahakumbh 2025
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPJNM_820367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
474/Mahakumbh-2025/190 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE, CC, UPJN (Urban), Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding miscellaneous works for mahakumbh 2025 at prayagraj.
Providing miscellaneous works for mahakumbh 2025 at prayagraj.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil work for preparation of mahakumbh 2025 at prayagraj airport.
Miscellaneous civil work for preparation of mahakumbh 2025 at prayagraj airport.
Read moreSupply and laying of rcc np3 sewer line and construction manholes at parade area prayagraj under maha kumbh 2025
Supply and laying of rcc np3 sewer line and construction manholes at parade area prayagraj under maha kumbh 2025
Read moreProduction & coverage, telecast and distribution of the mahakumbh -2025 at prayagraj, uttarpradesh
Production & coverage, telecast and distribution of the mahakumbh -2025 at prayagraj, uttarpradesh
Read moreProduction & coverage, telecast and distribution of the mahakumbh -2025 at prayagraj, uttarpradesh
Production & coverage, telecast and distribution of the mahakumbh -2025 at prayagraj, uttarpradesh
Read moreof your Industry type