Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 1. Sajan Ka Pura (Kuretha) Mainroad To Kushwahpura Hote Huye Madhosingh Ka Pura Road L. 4.00 Km., 2. Lalaa Ka Pura To Kudiyar Road L. 2.20 Km. Total Length 6.20 Km.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 1. Sajan Ka Pura (Kuretha) Mainroad To Kushwahpura Hote Huye Madhosingh Ka Pura Road L. 4.00 Km., 2. Lalaa Ka Pura To Kudiyar Road L. 2.20 Km. Total Length 6.20 Km.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_341666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/2023-24/Morena/09 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 4.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o E.E. P.W.D. Division Morena |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=401771 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road doddamaluru-shravandanahalli from ch 0.00 to 1.70, 2.20 to 3.40, 4.10 to 4.80 6.20 to 6.62 and 6.90 to 7.80 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road doddamaluru-shravandanahalli from ch 0.00 to 1.70, 2.20 to 3.40, 4.10 to 4.80 6.20 to 6.62 and 6.90 to 7.80 km in madhugiri taluk
Read moreConstruction work of 1. ghusgawan chouki to panchamsingh ka pura hokar baretha road l. 4.40 km., 2. sahairan ka pura to antrampura hokar ratansingh ka pura road l. 3.00 km. total length 7.40 km.
Construction work of 1. ghusgawan chouki to panchamsingh ka pura hokar baretha road l. 4.40 km., 2. sahairan ka pura to antrampura hokar ratansingh ka pura road l. 3.00 km. total length 7.40 km.
Read moreConst. of 1 khera mevda bichola rd to naktu ka pura rd l 2.0 km 2 khera mevda rd to harimohan ka pura gram panchayat ajnodha rd l 2.0 km 3 jigani to jalalpur rd l 3.0 km 4 harigawan kazibasai rd to baghelon ka pura rd l 1.50 km total length 8.50 km
Const. of 1 khera mevda bichola rd to naktu ka pura rd l 2.0 km 2 khera mevda rd to harimohan ka pura gram panchayat ajnodha rd l 2.0 km 3 jigani to jalalpur rd l 3.0 km 4 harigawan kazibasai rd to baghelon ka pura rd l 1.50 km total length 8.50 km
Read moreConstruction work of 1. dhanela road to sihori ka pura road l. 2.00 km., 2. silgila road to gadra road l. 3.60 km., 3. tekri sumawali road to kavi ka pura road l. 0.70 km. total length 6.30 km.
Construction work of 1. dhanela road to sihori ka pura road l. 2.00 km., 2. silgila road to gadra road l. 3.60 km., 3. tekri sumawali road to kavi ka pura road l. 0.70 km. total length 6.30 km.
Read moreConstruction work of 1. mahadev ka pura to kalubaba, shankar baba mandir to birahrua road l. 2.00 km., 2. dhobati to bargawan hokar manphool ka pura road l. 2.50 km., 3. rupahati road to dhansula road l. 1.50 km. total length 6.00 km.
Construction work of 1. mahadev ka pura to kalubaba, shankar baba mandir to birahrua road l. 2.00 km., 2. dhobati to bargawan hokar manphool ka pura road l. 2.50 km., 3. rupahati road to dhansula road l. 1.50 km. total length 6.00 km.
Read moreConstruction work of deekhatpura pipalkheda baijnath ka pura to lakhansingh ka pura road length 2.00 km.
Construction work of deekhatpura pipalkheda baijnath ka pura to lakhansingh ka pura road length 2.00 km.
Read moreC l shop gulami ka pura azamgarh shop id 8732
C l shop gulami ka pura azamgarh shop id 8732
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madhosingh ka pura. zone no. 13, ward no. 59. file no.289/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madhosingh ka pura. zone no. 13, ward no. 59. file no.289/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of of utila road to banjaro ka pura (ratan singh ka pura) road length 1.90 km
Construction work of of utila road to banjaro ka pura (ratan singh ka pura) road length 1.90 km
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of link road kanchanpur to hathuri(l-2.20 km)
Repairing and maintenance of link road kanchanpur to hathuri (l-2.20 km)
Read moreof your Industry type