Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 89/24 Peruvayal Grama P A N C H A Y A T H K A L L I D U M B I L T H A Z H A M Puthukkidimukku Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 89/24 Peruvayal Grama
P A N C H A Y A T H K A L L I D U M B I L T H A Z H A M
Puthukkidimukku Road Concrete General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594296_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PRVYL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvayal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-46/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - m a k k i n i y a t t u t h a z h a m kiyyalaththazham nedumbarambukunnu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-46/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - m a k k i n i y a t t u t h a z h a m kiyyalaththazham nedumbarambukunnu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-282/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - v e l l i p a r a m b u nedumparambukunnu atharvala road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-282/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - v e l l i p a r a m b u&#x0d nedumparambukunnu atharvala road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreP o t h i y i t t a y i l t h a z h e t h a n i k k a l p p a d i
The estimate is prepared for the work of pothiyattelthazhe thanikkapadi road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 7. the existing road is an earthern road.
Read moreAnnual plan-64/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - r e n o v a t i o n o f k a l l e r i poovattuthazham road
Annual plan-64/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - r e n o v a t i o n o f k a l l e r i&#x0d poovattuthazham road
Read moreAnnual plan-111/25-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g construction
Annual plan-111/25-peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-149/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g construction-general civil work
Annual plan-149/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g&#x0d construction-general civil work
Read moreLac ads panachiyil thodu vcb construction of swe vcb across t h e p a n a c h i y i l t h o d u i n m a n g a l a m p a n c h a y a t h a t t h a v a n u r c o n s t i t u e n c y m a l a p p u r a m districtgeneral civil work
Lac ads panachiyil thodu vcb construction of swe vcb across t h e p a n a c h i y i l t h o d u i n m a n g a l a m p a n c h a y a t h a t t h a v a n u r c o n s t i t u e n c y m a l a p p u r a m districtgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type