Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pramanik Para Pwd Road To Sarkar Para Aliyar Rahaman House At Sansad No 08 Under Hemkumari Gram Panchayat Within Haldibari Panchayat Samity Activity Id 109393353
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pramanik Para Pwd Road To Sarkar Para Aliyar Rahaman House At Sansad No 08 Under Hemkumari Gram Panchayat Within Haldibari Panchayat Samity Activity Id 109393353
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_838536_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-_10__/HGP/ET/2025-26 DATE- 23.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HEMKUMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869302 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the shop of joynal md to the house of aliyar rahaman within hemkumari gram panchayat under haldibari panchayat samity subproject m242527389m002
Construction of cc road from the shop of joynal md to the house of aliyar rahaman within hemkumari gram panchayat under haldibari panchayat samity subproject m242527389m002
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the shop of joynal md. to the house of aliyar rahaman within hemkumari gram panchayat under haldibari panchayat samity sub-project m242527389m002
Construction of cc road from the shop of joynal md. to the house of aliyar rahaman within hemkumari gram panchayat under haldibari panchayat samity&#x0d sub-project m242527389m002&#x0d
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rajib sarkar house to mostafa sarkar house under hemkumari gp within haldibari ps
Construction of cc road from rajib sarkar house to mostafa sarkar house under hemkumari gp within haldibari ps
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and guard wall from pond of mainul haque sarkar towards ho motaharul house at bhangipara under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari panchayat samity in the district cooch behar.
Construction of cement concrete road and guard wall from pond of mainul haque sarkar towards ho motaharul house at bhangipara under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari panchayat samity in the district cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from pathan para pmgsy road to the house of bimal barman within dakshin bara haldibari under haldibari panchayat samity sub-project m242526303m005
Construction of pucca road from pathan para pmgsy road to the house of bimal barman within dakshin bara haldibari under haldibari panchayat samity&#x0d sub-project m242526303m005&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from paschim jhakua para romoni kanta roys house via chandmohan roys house via niren roys house under uttar baro haldibari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity in district cooch behar
Construction of road from paschim jhakua para romoni kanta roys house via chandmohan roys house via niren roys house under uttar baro haldibari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of road from paschim jhakua para romoni kanta roys house via chandmohan roys house via niren roys house under uttar baro haldibari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity in district cooch behar
Construction of road from paschim jhakua para romoni kanta roys house via chandmohan roys house via niren roys house under uttar baro haldibari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of shed at ambagan eidgah maidan within uttar baro haldibari gp under haldibari panchayat samity
Construction of shed at ambagan eidgah maidan within uttar baro haldibari gp under haldibari panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type