Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pwd Road To House Of Kailas Roy (Sansad 5) At Hemkumari G.P Under Haldibari P.S Within District Coochbehar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pwd Road To House Of Kailas Roy (Sansad 5) At Hemkumari G.P Under Haldibari P.S Within District Coochbehar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_689708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-01/HGP/2024-25 , DATE-05.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HEMKUMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1502149 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl no.9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl no.9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl. no. 9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl. no. 9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari dev. block in the district of cooch behar.
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari dev. block in the district of cooch behar.
Read moreInstallation of solar mini high mast at kathalersari more under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari block
Installation of solar mini high mast at kathalersari more under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari block
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from dewanganj bandhan bank to house of haripada roy bipin roy under dewanganj g.p. within haldibari p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from dewanganj bandhan bank to house of haripada roy bipin roy under dewanganj g.p. within haldibari p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from dewanganj bandhan bank to house of haripada roy bipin roy under dewanganj g.p. within haldibari p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from dewanganj bandhan bank to house of haripada roy bipin roy under dewanganj g.p. within haldibari p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from dewanganj bandhan bank to house of haripada roy bipin roy under dewanganj g.p. within haldibari p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from dewanganj bandhan bank to house of haripada roy bipin roy under dewanganj g.p. within haldibari p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Read moreof your Industry type