Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Construction Of Culvert In Sanjayini Road Ward Xi (S0104/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0104/2023 24 Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Construction Of Culvert In Sanjayini Road Ward Xi (S0104/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608420_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 bus stand parayidathilpadi road culvert renovation and irish drain in ward xi (s0106/23-24)
Annual plan-s0106/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 bus stand parayidathilpadi road culvert renovation and irish drain in ward xi (s0106/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 bus stand parayidathilpadi road culvert renovation and irish drain in ward xi (s0106/23-24) (retender)
Annual plan-s0106/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 bus stand parayidathilpadi road culvert renovation and irish drain in ward xi (s0106/23-24) (retender)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para anjilimoottil karikkandathilpadi road repairs in ward xi (s0107/23-24)
Annual plan-s0107/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para anjilimoottil karikkandathilpadi road repairs in ward xi (s0107/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para parakkulam niravelpadi road maintenance in ward xi (s0109/23-24)
Annual plan-s0109/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para parakkulam niravelpadi road maintenance in ward xi (s0109/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Annual plan-s0153/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Annual plan-s0124/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 market road maintenance in ward v (s0088/23-24)
Annual plan -s0088/2023-24 - thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 market road maintenance in ward v (s0088/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing additional facilities for mcf at thannithode moozhi in ward xii(s0258/23-24)
Annual plan-s0258/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing additional facilities for mcf at thannithode moozhi in ward xii(s0258/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 chennathupadi plantation road repairs in ward ii (s0095/23-24)
Annual plan-s0095/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 chennathupadi plantation road repairs in ward ii(s0095/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type