Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cross Assy,Combi Switch Ms Harness,Assy Universal Joint,Cable Assy Complete,Release Bearing Assy,35
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5441063 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 02:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JEET EARTHMOVERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-10-2024 13:48:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K D ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2024 20:32:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TEJ AUTOMOBILES | - | 12-10-2024 14:20:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TEJ AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CROSS ASSY,COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,Assy Universal joint,Cable Assy Complete,Release bearing assy,35 | 23749.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K D ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CROSS ASSY,COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,Assy Universal joint,Cable Assy Complete,Release bearing assy,35 | 25860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JEET EARTHMOVERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:NA ) | Item Categories : CROSS ASSY,COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,Assy Universal joint,Cable Assy Complete,Release bearing assy,35 | 27100.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAssy universal joint,universal joint cross,universal joint,cover assy,bearing ball annular
Read more
Element injector nozzle,assy release bearing,clutch booster assy,cross universal joint,elect motor,
Read more
Element injector nozzle,assy release bearing,clutch booster assy,cross universal joint,elect motor,
Read more
Cover assy,assy universal joint for 2 fp strg,combi switch ms harness,hooter,flick valve,bracket t,
Read more
Bearing clutch release,assy wiper blade,brush gear assy,solenoid switch,universal cross joint,assy
Read more
Cylinder assy penumatic,cross universal joint,wiper link end,fuel pipe,bearing clutch release,joint
Read more
Cylinder assy penumatic,cross universal joint,wiper link end,fuel pipe,bearing clutch release,joint
Read more
of your Industry type