Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cylinder Assy Penumatic,Cross Universal Joint,Wiper Link End,Fuel Pipe,Bearing Clutch Release,Joint
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4282737
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 04, 2023 13:55
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 09-12-2023 12:02:57 MII MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES - 09-12-2023 18:40:48 MII MSE Qualified
3 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES - 09-12-2023 16:47:58 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CYLINDER ASSY PENUMATIC,CROSS UNIVERSAL JOINT,WIPER LINK END,FUEL PIPE,BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,JOINT 17153.20 L1
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CYLINDER ASSY PENUMATIC,CROSS UNIVERSAL JOINT,WIPER LINK END,FUEL PIPE,BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,JOINT 18994.00 L2
3 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CYLINDER ASSY PENUMATIC,CROSS UNIVERSAL JOINT,WIPER LINK END,FUEL PIPE,BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,JOINT 20424.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise