Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Km. 21/300 Of Toi To Village Chhachheti In Km. 0/00 To 14/250 Under Pmgsy Incentive Post Dlp Maintenance For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
(Sh Pre Maintenance Of Road By Providing And Laying Wbm G Iii For Profile Correction In Essential Reaches In Km. 0/0 To 14/250 And Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Bitumen Concrete In Km. 0/00 To 14/250 And Five Years Maintenance After Completion).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/2025-26- 5427-5475 dated 18.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 5.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chhechheti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168052 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal on machher to soda dhayari road km 0/0 to 10/0 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26
Pre maintenance of l-021 lana machher to soda dhayari road patch work in between km 3/0 to 5/0 , 5/0 to 8/0) , providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 10/0 and five years maintenance after completion
Read morePeriodical renewal on kalyon pab leo nana road km 0/0 to 15/0 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26
Pre-maintenance of kalyon pab leo nana road patch work in km 7/500 to 15/0 and providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 15/0 and five years maintenance after completion)
Read morePeriodical renewal post dlp maintenance of pmgsy road baruhi dumkhar km 000 to 27270 in distt una hp
Sh initial rectification periodical renewal from km 000 to 27270 and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal pmgsy financial incentive package no hp12114
Read morePeriodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Periodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Read morePeriodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Periodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Read morePeriodical renewal on l102 km 11.00 of puruwala road to rangar basti mehruwala km. 0/0 to 1/900 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26
(sh- pre-maintenance of road by providing and laying wbm g-iii for profile correction in essential reaches in km. 0/0 to 1/900 and providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 1/900 and five years maintenance after completion.)
Read moreMaintenance of periodical renewal on ganvi keo road km. 0.000 to 4.180 under pmgsy incentive
Sh providing and laying bituminous concrete in km. 0.000 to 4.180 and five year maintenance after completion
Read morePeriodical renewal work of 5 year post dlp pmgsy roads for financial year 2024-25 under incentive grant for package no. pm-nbg-a1/2024-25.
Periodical renewal work of 5 year post dlp pmgsy roads for financial year 2024-25 under incentive grant for package no. pm-nbg-a1/2024-25.
Read morePeriodical renewal work of 5 year post dlp pmgsy roads for financial year 2024-25 under incentive grant for package no. pm-sbd-a2/2024-25
Periodical renewal work of 5 year post dlp pmgsy roads for financial year 2024-25 under incentive grant for package no. pm-sbd-a2/2024-25
Read morePeriodical renewal work of 5 year post dlp pmgsy roads for financial year 2024-25 under incentive grant for package no. pm-mkg2-a2/2024-25
Periodical renewal work of 5 year post dlp pmgsy roads for financial year 2024-25 under incentive grant for package no. pm-mkg2-a2/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type