Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Post Dlp Maintenance Of Banuri To Saliana Road Under Pmgsy Incentive Km. 0/00 To 4/500
|
| Description |
P/L Tack Coat 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete , Hot Applied Thermoplastic And Routine Maintenance For Five Year.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_136077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.4938-88 Dated 19.08.2024-Palampur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palampuir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213279 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of banuri to saliana road km 2/500 to 4/500
Providing and laying tack coat, mss and profile correction with wbm-g-ii km 2/500 to 3/000, 3/00 to 4/000 and 4/000 to 4/500) (pmgsy road)
Read morePost dlp maintenance of baijnath to dhanag road per kilometer 0/00 -3/400 under pmgsy incentive 2025-26
Initial rectification before periodic renewal between per kilometer 0/00 - 3/400) repair of pot holes and side drain, periodical renewal per kilometer 0/00 - 3/400 and post maintenance after periodical renewal per kilometer 0/00 - 3/400)
Read moreDlp maintenance of padhiarkhar to trehal road per kilometer 0/00-4/00 under pmgsy incentive 2024-25
Initial rectification before periodic renewal between per kilometer 0/00-4/00 )repair of pot holes and side drain , periodical renewal per kilometer 0/00-4/00 and post maintenace after periodical renewal per kilometer 0/00-4/00)
Read morePeriodical renewal on machher to soda dhayari road km 0/0 to 10/0 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26
Pre maintenance of l-021 lana machher to soda dhayari road patch work in between km 3/0 to 5/0 , 5/0 to 8/0) , providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 10/0 and five years maintenance after completion
Read morePeriodical renewal on kalyon pab leo nana road km 0/0 to 15/0 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26
Pre-maintenance of kalyon pab leo nana road patch work in km 7/500 to 15/0 and providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 15/0 and five years maintenance after completion)
Read morePeriodical renewal on km. 21/300 of toi to village chhachheti in km. 0/00 to 14/250 under pmgsy incentive post dlp maintenance for the year 2025-26.
(sh- pre-maintenance of road by providing and laying wbm g-iii for profile correction in essential reaches in km. 0/0 to 14/250 and providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km. 0/00 to 14/250 and five years maintenance after completion).
Read morePost dlp maintenance of lahar to sanghrein road km 0/0 to 5/500 under pmgsy package no hp-02-168
Sh initial rectification periodical renewal and routine maintenance of five years 0/0 to 5/500 5/500 km
Read moreP/m of additional sanction pmgsy incentive link road from tanda to saralu (under post dlp 2025-26 financial incentive hp0493 wb
Sw- p/l with paver finisher , road marking strips of hot applied thermoplastic compound (painting line ) between km 0/00 to 1/390 i/c five years routine maintenance)
Read morePmgsy incentive through post dlp e-marg for carrying out periodic renewal and periodic maintenance on gassi nallah to gamohu road km 0/0 to 5/450
Sh- providing and laying 25 mm. thick bitumen concrete in km 0/0 to 5/450 and road marking and five year routine maintenance in km 0/0 to 5/450
Read moreP/m of additional sanction pmgsy incentive link road from kaloli mata to bari khas (under post dlp 2025-26 financial incentive hp0401
Providing and laying with paver finisher , road marking strips of hot applied thermoplastic compound (painting line ) between km 0/00 to 2/00 i/c five years routine maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type