Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 12 M Wide Road R 4 Drain Culvert In Sector 11 Gida Gorakhpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 12 M Wide Road R 4 Drain Culvert In Sector 11 Gida Gorakhpur
|
| Organisation | Gorakhpur Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UGIDA_918068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5668/ABH.NI.-6/GIDA/2023-24 DT 15.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 8.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GIDA GORAKHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586556 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r4 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r4 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r3 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r3 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r2 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r2 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r1 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r1 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r5 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r5 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r5 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r5 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 18 m wide road r 4 drain and culvert in sector 26 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 18 m wide road r 4 drain and culvert in sector 26 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 18 m wide road r 4 drain and culvert in sector 26 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 18 m wide road r 4 drain and culvert in sector 26 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 18 m wide road r1 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 18 m wide road r1 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type