Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110 And 160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Gokul Nagar Under Bhuri Tekri Oht Area Of Zone No.19 Ward No.76 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110 And 160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Gokul Nagar Under Bhuri Tekri Oht Area Of Zone No.19 Ward No.76 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_303813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNO.32/G1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 36545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying, jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in vikram nagar ward 52 ujjain.
Providing and laying, jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in vikram nagar ward 52 ujjain.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Providing laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Providing laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Read moreLaying and jointing 110 mm dia hdpe pipe
Providing laying and jointing of .0110 mm dia hdpe pipe line at adarsh parisar ward 26 under zone 21, bhopal
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at valmiki basti zone no.09 ward no.47 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at valmiki basti zone no.09 ward no.47 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in gyarsi nagar gali ward no. 2
Providing and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in gyarsi nagar gali ward no. 2
Read moreProviding and laying, jointing 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in ward 52 gandhi nagar ujjain.
Providing and laying, jointing 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in ward 52 gandhi nagar ujjain.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at dubey ka bagicha zone no.09 ward no.47 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at dubey ka bagicha zone no.09 ward no.47 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line and t-connection 300 mm to 160 mm dia geeta colony budwariya tanki oht zone
Providing, laying and jointing 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line and t-connection 300 mm to 160 mm dia geeta colony budwariya tanki oht zone
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ramulu(h) to new apt md. uddin (h), sathi babu(h), narsing rao(h) to community hall, ou colony, durgamma temple to new srinivas colony kaman nagaram municipality under nagaram section, sub division -iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreof your Industry type