Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying, Jointing 110/160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line In Vikram Nagar Ward 52 Ujjain.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying, Jointing 110/160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line In Vikram Nagar Ward 52 Ujjain.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_496979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 110/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 25400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596471 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying, jointing 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in ward 52 gandhi nagar ujjain.
Providing and laying, jointing 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in ward 52 gandhi nagar ujjain.
Read moreLaying and jointing 110 mm dia hdpe pipe
Providing laying and jointing of .0110 mm dia hdpe pipe line at adarsh parisar ward 26 under zone 21, bhopal
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 25 champa kundi ujjain.
Providing laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 25 champa kundi ujjain.
Read moreProviding and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in bilotipura maszid wali gali ward no. 12 ujjain.
Providing and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in bilotipura maszid wali gali ward no. 12 ujjain.
Read moreProviding and laying, jointing 200/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in alkapuroi tanki ward 42 ujjain.
Providing and laying, jointing 200/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in alkapuroi tanki ward 42 ujjain.
Read moreProviding and laying, jointing 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in police line staff quarter dewas road ujjain.
Providing and laying, jointing 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in police line staff quarter dewas road ujjain.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Providing laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Providing laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing 250/200/160 and 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 45 bagpura ujjain.
Providing, laying and jointing 250/200/160 and 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 45 bagpura ujjain.
Read moreProviding and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in gyarsi nagar gali ward no. 2
Providing and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in gyarsi nagar gali ward no. 2
Read moreof your Industry type