Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhesive Tape,Surgical Tape Micropore,Roller Bandage,Atraumatic Catgut,Disposable Syringe,Disposabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | West Bengal State Electricity Distribution Company Limited (WBSEDCL) | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/288724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G K TRADERS | Item Categories : Adhesive Tape,Surgical Tape Micropore,Roller Bandage,Atraumatic Catgut,Disposable Syringe,Disposabl | 96972.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHANA ALL MEDICAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Adhesive Tape,Surgical Tape Micropore,Roller Bandage,Atraumatic Catgut,Disposable Syringe,Disposabl | 97700.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Adhesive Tape,Surgical Tape Micropore,Roller Bandage,Atraumatic Catgut,Disposable Syringe,Disposabl | 114200.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Adhesive tape,rolled bandage 6 inch,pop bandage,pop bandage,soft surgical paper tape,disposable syr
Read more
Micropore tape 1 inch,surgical sprit 500 ml,disposable syringe 3ml,surgical gloves pair,sanitizer 1
Read more
Elastic adhesive bandage with adhesive mass,disposable insuline syringe 1ml,disposable syringe 1ml,
Read more
Bandage,bandage,bandage,colostomy bag,disposable syringe,disposable syringe,disposable syringe,disp
Read more
Disposable surgical rubber gloves,adhesive tape,paper adhesive tap 3x5m,dispovan syringe,dispovan s
Read more
Micropore-surgical paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,micropore-surgical paper tape 25mm x 9.1mtr.,micropore-
Read more
Micropore-surgical paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,micropore-surgical paper tape 25mm x 9.1mtr.,micropore-
Read more
Gauze surgical open woven unmedicated,adhesive plaster zinc oxide,adhesive plaster micropore tape,b
Read more
of your Industry type