Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micropore Surgical Paper Tape 2 Inch 9mtrs.,Micropore Surgical Paper Tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/312739 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY(MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 889800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GALAXY HEALTHCARE (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 891000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A. C. SURGIPHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 900020.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARIETTE HEALTH CARE & DIAGNOSTICS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 906360.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HARISH AND HARISH SURGICAL (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 913200.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RANA MEDICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 914540.00 | L6 |
| 7 | Pankaj Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 994120.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | Singla Traders (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 1181600.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | MEDGEAR INDIA (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 1224080.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | FAIRDEAL SURGICAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 1276960.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | AASTHA MEDICAL DEVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 1333800.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | IND SUPPLY CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 1373060.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | KALPANA PHARMACY (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 3300000.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,Micropore-Surgical Paper tape 25mm X 9.1mtr.,Micropore- | 3394200.00 (Bid Price) | L14 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Micropore-surgical paper tape 2 inch 9mtrs.,micropore-surgical paper tape 25mm x 9.1mtr.,micropore-
Read more
Micropore surgical tape 1/2 inch) (1.25cm x 9m)
Micropore surgical tape 1/2 inch) (1.25cm x 9m)
Read more14151 - paper adhesive tape (micropore) 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more14151 - paper adhesive tape (micropore) 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaper adhesive tape (micropore) size 2 inches x 9.1 meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital x-ray film 8x10,micropore paper tape 2.5 cm,micropore paper tape 5 cm,disposible syringe 10
Read more
Wonder tape 2 inch,tape transparent 2 inch,tape insulation 25mm steel grip isi,toilet paper,tape tr
Read more
of your Industry type