Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 334/24 Construction Of Toilet At Fhc And Agriculture Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 334/24 Construction Of Toilet At Fhc And Agriculture Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662948_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-10/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 11868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akampadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030197 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 308/24 edivenna anganvadi toilet construction
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 308/24 edivenna anganvadi toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 297/24 mannuppadam anganwadi toilet reconstruction
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 297/24 mannuppadam anganwadi toilet reconstruction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 110/24 edivanna peruvambadam road renovation
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 110/24 edivanna peruvambadam road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 153/24 kalakkunnu school kitchen improvement
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 153/24 kalakkunnu school kitchen improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 123/24 renovation of eranhimangad anganwadi
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 123/24 renovation of eranhimangad anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 75/24 tharamuttam shakha road concreting
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 75/24 tharamuttam shakha road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type