Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Devlai Ghardon Kachner Road Mdr 35 Km 10/00 To 12/00 Ghat Section And 22/00 To 25/00 Tq. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Devlai Ghardon Kachner Road Mdr 35 Km 10/00 To 12/00 Ghat Section And 22/00 To 25/00 Tq. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 23/02 Of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road to devlai sindon bhindon gadivat ghardon kachner road mdr-35 in village portion of sahstramuli, shivgad tanda, gadivat and ghardon tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagarar
Construction of cement concrete road to devlai sindon bhindon gadivat ghardon kachner road mdr-35 in village portion of sahstramuli, shivgad tanda, gadivat and ghardon tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagarar
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 to georai bokud jalgaon road mdr-34 km 0/00 to 4/00 (km 2/500 to 3/500) tq. and dist. aurangabad. and a.m.c. to deolai bhindon gadiwat ghardon kachner road mdr-35 km 0/00 to 10/00 (km 0/00 to 5/200) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to sh-26 to georai bokud jalgaon road mdr-34 km 0/00 to 4/00 (km 2/500 to 3/500) tq. and dist. aurangabad. and a.m.c. to deolai bhindon gadiwat ghardon kachner road mdr-35 km 0/00 to 10/00 (km 0/00 to 5/200) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read morePviding and fixing pavingblocks at ghardon gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Pviding and fixing pavingblocks at ghardon gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at ghardon tanda gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Construction of cement concrete road at ghardon tanda gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Read moreRepairs to zp primery school building class rooms , toilet block and allied works at ghardon gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Repairs to zp primery school building class rooms , toilet block and allied works at ghardon gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Read moreConstruction of of cement concrate road at ghardon tanda grampanchayat ghardon tq and dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of of cement concrate road at ghardon tanda grampanchayat ghardon tq and dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with widening in m.c. deolai gadiwat kachner road mdr-35 in km 7/00 to 9/900 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of cement concrete road with widening in m.c. deolai gadiwat kachner road mdr-35 in km 7/00 to 9/900 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt to mdr-9 to karanjkheda phata road, karanjkheda, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Stbt to mdr-9 to karanjkheda phata road, karanjkheda, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type