Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Ionomer Cement,Inj Lignocaine And Adrenaline,Formcresol,Straight Burs,Round Burs,Inverted Con
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A M SURGICALS
12770
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A M SURGICALS | - | 05-08-2023 16:58:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY | - | 05-08-2023 17:10:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDICO CHEMIST | - | 05-08-2023 17:21:17 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A M SURGICALS(MII) | Item Categories : GLASS IONOMER CEMENT,INJ LIGNOCAINE AND ADRENALINE,FORMCRESOL,STRAIGHT BURS,ROUND BURS,INVERTED CON | 12770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : GLASS IONOMER CEMENT,INJ LIGNOCAINE AND ADRENALINE,FORMCRESOL,STRAIGHT BURS,ROUND BURS,INVERTED CON | 13250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDICO CHEMIST (MII) | Item Categories : GLASS IONOMER CEMENT,INJ LIGNOCAINE AND ADRENALINE,FORMCRESOL,STRAIGHT BURS,ROUND BURS,INVERTED CON | 14210.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INVERTED CONE | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2450.000 |
| GLASS IONOMER CEMENT | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 6150.000 |
| HYDROGEN PEROXIDE SOL | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 360.000 |
| INJ LIGNOCAINE AND ADRENALINE | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 560.000 |
| FORMCRESOL | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 300.000 |
| STRAIGHT BURS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1450.000 |
| ROUND BURS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1500.000 |
Diamond burs fissure and tapering,diamond burs round,diamond bur inverted cone,diamond bur straight
Read more
Diamond burs fissure and tapering,diamond burs round,diamond bur inverted cone,diamond bur straight
Read more
Diamond burs fissure and tapering,diamond burs round,diamond bur inverted cone,diamond bur straight
Read more
L a with adrenaline,burs round br 30 31 40 41,burs straight sf 31,burs tc 12 13,burs tr 12 13,burs
Read more
Boiling sterelizer,autoclave,air compresser,air rotor burs round straight inverted cane tapered fis
Read more
Inj lignocaine 2perc with adrenaline,inj lignocaine 2perc without adrenaline,inj mecoba 1000mcg vit
Read more
Inj lignocaine 2 per without adrenaline,inj lignocaine 2 per with adrenaline,inj diclofenac 25mg ml
Read more
Inj lignocaine 2 per without adrenaline,inj lignocaine 2 per with adrenaline,inj diclofenac 25mg ml
Read more
Inj lignocaine 2 percent without adrenaline,inj lignocaine 2 percent with adrenaline,diclofenac 50
Read more
Inj lignocaine (24.64mg) adrenaline (0 [inj lignocaine (24.64mg) adrenaline (0.0125mg)(2 percent ), 30 ml]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type