Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L A With Adrenaline,Burs Round Br 30 31 40 41,Burs Straight Sf 31,Burs Tc 12 13,Burs Tr 12 13,Burs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Airotor mani diamond burs sf 13,airotor mani diamond burs tf 11,airotor mani diamond burs tr 12,air
Read more
Airotor mani diamond burs sf 13,airotor mani diamond burs tf 11,airotor mani diamond burs tr 12,air
Read more
Dimond burs sf of size 11: 06 numbers dimond burs sf of size 21: 02 numbers dimond burs sf of size 31: 01 numbers dimond burs sf of size 41: 06 numbers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass ionomer cement,inj lignocaine and adrenaline,formcresol,straight burs,round burs,inverted con
Read more
Airotor burs straight fissure 1 set (box of 12 foil) for dental use
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal hand protaper files sx f3 31 mm,straight fissure bur dia for airotor mani sf 31 pkt of 05
Read more
Mw-bw-13/ 12 /dfwb/tc/29/01/24
Supply of various inputs for 476 unit for fpgs in brackish water sector
Read moreEnquiry no.41-ii of 2023-24-supply of tc fuse wire 12 swg
Supply of tc fuse wire under open tender two part system
Read moreGasket 175 31 226,hose 10mm 40u 10 1 3 13,hose 40u 18 13 18mm,hose 40u 16 13 16mm,hose 40u 12 13 12
Read more
Marandahalli town panchayat - rejuvenation of kuttai at ward no.13 sf no.41/2a near weekly shandy in marandahalli town panchayat
Rejuvenation of kuttai at ward no.13 sf no.41/2a near weekly shandy in marandahalli town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type