Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ineractive Panel Make Of Lg,Dual Desk Cum Bench Godrej 2 Seater,Voltas Make 2 Ton Ac 3 Star,Voltas
Description
Organisation Panchayati Raj Department Odisha | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4443505
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 06, 2024 22:23
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 961 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

BANADURGA AGENCIES

Contract Value

3998812

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 150 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Bijayalaxmi Kuanr
Department: Panchayati Raj Department Odisha
Organisation: Panchayati Raj Department

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 BANADURGA AGENCIES - 19-01-2024 19:12:15 Offline upload Qualified
2 GLOBAL - 20-01-2024 01:46:16 Offline upload Qualified
3 UNITE ENTREPRENEUR - 20-01-2024 08:40:28 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BANADURGA AGENCIES Item Categories : ineractive Panel make of LG,Dual Desk-cum- Bench Godrej 2 seater,Voltas make 2 Ton AC 3 star,Voltas 3998812.00 L1
2 UNITE ENTREPRENEUR Item Categories : ineractive Panel make of LG,Dual Desk-cum- Bench Godrej 2 seater,Voltas make 2 Ton AC 3 star,Voltas 4057139.00 L2
3 GLOBAL Item Categories : ineractive Panel make of LG,Dual Desk-cum- Bench Godrej 2 seater,Voltas make 2 Ton AC 3 star,Voltas 4865600.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ineractive Panel make of LG NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 943900.000
Dual Desk-cum- Bench Godrej 2 seater NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 642500.000
Voltas make 2 Ton AC 3 star NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 198400.000
Voltas Stabilizer for AC NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 16400.000
Inverter 1KV Microtek with minimum 150AH tabular battery with trolley NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 65200.000
IFP Panneling NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 136400.000
HP make Desktop computer I3 NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 543000.000
HP make LaserJet Multifunctioning Printer NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 19650.000
HP make Inktank Printer NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 16650.000
Web cam of Logitech NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2250.000
Graphics Tablet HP or Samsung NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 24250.000
UPS 600 VA Microtek NA BOQ Item 14 ₹ 34650.000
Inverter 2KV double battery of Microtek NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 52650.000
Head Phone of HP NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 8220.000
HP make Desktop I5 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 119700.000
Library table Godrej NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 29560.000
Library chair Godrej NA BOQ Item 25 ₹ 96250.000
BOOK SHELF Godrej NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 86700.000
WIFI connections or router installation NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 14650.000
Computer Table Godrej NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 107880.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise