Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.) Elimination Of Manned L Cs By Providing Subway Of Size 5.0x4.50 M By Push Through Method In Lieu Of Lc No. 03 Kms670.02 ( Nami Wlgn) On Bd Cndb Section..
(Umbrella 2022 23,Pb No 213,Project Id: 01.01.30.22.1.50.003)
2.) Elimination Of Manned L Cs By Providing Subway Of Size 5.0x4.50 M By Push Through Method In Lieu Of Lc No. 04 Kms671.0 (Nami Wlgn) On Bd Cndb Section. (Umbrella 2022 23,Pb No 213,Project Id: 01.01.30.22.1.50.003)
3.) E
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72569857 |
|
Reference Number |
DRMWBSL502023t1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72569857/viewNitPdf_4425539.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.) elimination of manned lcs by providing subway of size 5.0x4.50 m by push through method in lieu of lc no. 03 kms670.02 ( nami-wlgn) on bd-cndb section.. (umbrella 2022-23,pb no-213,project id:- 01.01.30.22.1.50.003) 2.) elimination of manned lcs by providing subway of size 5.0x4.50 m by push through method in lieu of lc no. 04 kms671.0 (nami-wlgn) on bd-cndb section. (umbrella 2022-23,pb no-213,project id:- 01.01.30.22.1.50.003) 3.) e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of manned lcs by providing subway of size 5.0x4.50m by push through method in lieu of lc no. 02 at kms 668.02(nami-wlgn) & lc-08 at kms.677.52 (nami-wlgn) on badnera-chandur bazar branch line.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhusawal division- elimination of manned lc by providing subway of size 5.0x4.50 m by push through method in lieu of lc no. 19 at kms 376/d13-14 between borvhir-mohadi station on csn-dhi branch line (100 percent deposit work of nhai-piu-dhule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings am-44 in between lyd-mlq section by cut & cover method in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings pk-5 in between prr-ksx section by cut & cover method in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/subway for elimination of manned level crossing gate no.-jc-51 between asansol- chandil section by box pushing method in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/subway for elimination of manned level crossing gate no.-jc-7 between adra-chandil section in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division:- elimination of level crossings by merger of lcs by providing di road on anand-godhra section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed elimination mlcs by providing subway at lc no 26 on pa-mrj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of of rub/subway for elimination of manned level crossings of gate no. jc-1 in between adra-chandil in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type