Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:32062) Ethinyl Estradiol 35 Mcg Ciproteron Acetate 2 Mg Tab/Cap (Pack Of 21 Tab/Cap)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471195 |
|
Reference Number |
82241936G |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106471195/viewNitPdf_4712539.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mft (ph no.:32062) ethinyl estradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate 2 mg tab/cap (pack of 21 tab/cap)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned_med_) (ph no.:32062) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:32062) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:32062) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:32062) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/cap ethinyl estradiol 30 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab ethinyl estradiol 0.035cyproterone acetate 2mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab ethinyl estradiol 0.035cyproterone acetate 2mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type