Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ned Med ) (Ph No.:32062) Ethinyl Oestradiol 35 Mcg Ciproteron Acetate (Diana 35) Tab (Pack Of 21 Tab)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106598234 |
|
Reference Number |
82251936 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106598234/viewNitPdf_4855438.pdf |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ned-drugs) (ph no.:32062) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:32062) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:32062) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) ethinyl oestradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate (diana 35) tab (pack of 21 tab)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:32062) ethinyl estradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate 2 mg tab/cap (pack of 21 tab/cap)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:32062) ethinyl estradiol 35 mcg ciproteron acetate 2 mg tab/cap (pack of 21 tab/cap)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone acetate 2 mg ethinyl oestradiol 0.035 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone acetate 2 mg ethinyl oestradiol 0.035 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab ethinyl estradiol 0.035cyproterone acetate 2mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type