Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(niq)/Ee(e)/Bed/Bhagalpur/2025 26/118(h)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Permanent Building At Coy Hqrs Letti Of 56th Bn Ssb Araria Under Patna Frontier.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 133811 |
|
Reference Number |
54(NIQ)/EE(E)/BED/Bhagalpur/2025-26/118(H) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424313333383131243534284e4951292f45452845292f4245442f42686167616c7075722f323032352d32362f313138284829 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreFormation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2025-26/55(h) dtd 25/07/2025
C/o up-gradation of jawaharlal nehru medical college hospital at bhagalpur under pmssy (phase-iv). sh- repair and maintenance of switchgear in existing lt panel.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/103(h)
C/o building at bop damadighi under 56th bn. hqrs. ssb, bathanaha (bihar), ftr. hqrs. patna.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/147(h)
C/o permanent campus of indian institute of information technology (iiit), bhagalpur, bihar(phase - i).
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/146(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump in residential non-residential colony of central excise, customs income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2024-25.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/398(h)
C/o 10 nos. type - ii type - iv residential qtrs. at kv saharsha, bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/407(h)
C/o 10 nos. type- ii 1 no. type- iv resdl. qtrs. at kv saharsa bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type