Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe/172.60. 017 Cbcb,Pipe/172.60. 100 Cbcb,Pipe/175.60. 004 Cbcb,Pipe/175.60. 016 Cb 2 Acb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4558695 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTHI INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : 172-60-100CBCB PIPE Title : 172-60-100CBCB PIPE | 20-02-2024 14:57:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AL SAFA INTERNATIONAL | Make : AL-SAFA INTERNATIONAL Model : Pipe - 172.60.017CBCB Title : Pipe - 172.60. 017CBCB | 21-02-2024 14:03:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MICRO PRECISION | Make : OEM Model : MICRO PRECISION Title : PIPE to Drg. No. 172.60. 017CBCB | 27-02-2024 13:44:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : HVF,AVNL Model : 172.60.017CBCB Title : PIPE | 21-02-2024 09:33:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type