Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strap/175.60. 036 Cb 2 Cb,Clip Assy/172.60. 165 Cbcb,Pin/172.60. 299
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3828453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTHI INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : 175-60-036CB-2CB STRAP Title : 175-60-036CB-2CB STRAP | 26-08-2023 12:00:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BETHEL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : BETHEL ENGG INDUSTRIES Model : 175-60-036CB-2CB Title : STRAP | 13-09-2023 13:39:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HARIHARAN HIE - TECH | Make : HARIHARAN HIE-TECH Model : STRAP/175.60. 036CB-2CB Title : STRAP/175.60. 036CB-2CB | 14-09-2023 13:15:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Nath Industrial Corporation | Make : unbrandedf Model : Nath Title : STRAP 175.60. 036CB-2 | 11-09-2023 17:45:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : HVF,AVNL Model : 175.60.036CB-2CB Title : STRAP | 13-09-2023 21:55:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | VASANTH PRODUCTS | Make : VASANTH PRODUCTS Model : 175.60.036CB-2CB Title : STRAP | 26-08-2023 18:43:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type