Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biochemistry Reagent Kits,Biochemistry Reagent Kits,Biochemistry Reagent Kits,Biochemistry Reagent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5295036 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RAJ HEALTH CAREREDCELLS DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITEDALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AFFIGENIX BIOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Affigenix Model : AFFI CC PLUS | 31-08-2024 17:09:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 31-08-2024 10:05:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LORD'S MARK INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : LORDSMED Model : LORDSMED | 30-08-2024 11:15:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NUCLEUS DIAGNOSYS LLP | Make : Nugold Chemistry Model : Biochemistry Reagent Kits | 31-08-2024 15:30:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAJ HEALTH CARE | Make : Model : | 31-08-2024 16:39:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | REDCELLS DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RedCells Diagnostics Model : 05RU0100 | 29-08-2024 15:09:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | TRACE BIO TECH | Make : MERIL Model : SGOT Reagent Kit with Calibrator & Control | 31-08-2024 14:17:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| YUCCA Serum SGOT Kit | YUCCA | YBK046A | 1000 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| RedCells Diagnostics Serum Alkaline Phosphate Kit | RedCells Diagnostics | 03RU0100(SL) | 1000 | ₹ 5400.000 |
| ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Serum Bilirubin Total and Direct Kit | ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Allcare Bilirubin Total and Direct Kit | 52600 | ₹ 57860.000 |
| Affigenix Serum Lipase Kit | Affigenix | AFFI CC PLUS | 1500 | ₹ 38250.000 |
| ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Serum Uric Acid Kit | ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Allcare Uric Acid kit | 1500 | ₹ 3300.000 |
| ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Serum Magnesium Kit | ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Allcare MagnesiumKit | 1500 | ₹ 5925.000 |
| RedCells Diagnostics Serum LDL Cholestrol Kit | RedCells Diagnostics | 15RU0080 | 1500 | ₹ 16350.000 |
| RedCells Diagnostics Serum Amylase Kit | RedCells Diagnostics | 01RU0100 | 1500 | ₹ 10800.000 |
| ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Serum Urea Kit | ALLCARE--ALLIED BIOTECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Allcare UREA kit | 50000 | ₹ 97500.000 |
Rna kits lab consumables and reagents 2026-27
Procurement of rna extraction kits laboratory consumables reagents and miscellaneous laboratory items required for virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreBiochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent
Read more
Biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent
Read more
Biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent
Read more
Biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent
Read more
Biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent
Read more
Biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent kits,biochemistry reagent
Read more
of your Industry type