Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auto Dg Oil,Dd Pcr 96 Well Pcr Plate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4041748 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BIO AID LAB SOLUTIONSBIO AID LAB SOLUTIONS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO AID LAB SOLUTIONS | Make : BIORAD Model : 1864110 Title : AUTO DG OIL PBS (QX100/QX200) | 25-10-2023 14:22:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ddPCR Plates 96-Well, Semi-Skirted | BIORAD | 1201925 | 1 | ₹ 14629.000 |
| AUTO DG OIL PBS (QX100/QX200) | BIORAD | 1864110 | 1 | ₹ 62339.000 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read more96 well pcr plates dna sequencing plate a,96 well pcr plates dna sequencing plate b,96 well pcr pla
Read more
Evagreen supermix,buffer control for evagreen,ddpcr 96-well plates,ddpcr plate heat seal, foil, pie
Read more
Dd pcr plates 96 well semiskirted,dg 32 cartridg,dd pcr plates 96 well semi skirted pack,pipet tips
Read more
Twin tec pcr plate 96 colorless wells unskirted 250ul 20 plates,pcr 96 well plate sealing film box,
Read more
of your Industry type