Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmla 198 Block No. 92 Road Remaining Portion Concreting In Peringammala Gp Rtender
|
| Description |
Pmla 198 Block No. 92 Road Remaining Portion Concreting In Peringammala Gp Rtender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600486_3 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2023/AE/LSGD/PMLA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982818 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pmla 199 block no. 90 boarder road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Pmla 199 block no. 90 boarder road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Read morePmla 60 shmashanam manthuruthy road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Pmla 60 shmashanam manthuruthy road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Read morePmla 190 paraykkonam muthipara road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Pmla 190 paraykkonam muthipara road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 181 vayalvaram road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 181 vayalvaram road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 151 meeranvetty chathimangalam road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 151 meeranvetty chathimangalam road concreting in peringammala gp-rtender
Read morePmla 178 rkv mukkamthodu road concrete in peringammala gp-rtender
Pmla 178 rkv mukkamthodu road concrete in peringammala gp-rtender
Read morePmla 173 construction of side wall at venkidagiri footpath in peringammala gp-rtender
Pmla 173 construction of side wall at venkidagiri footpath in peringammala gp-rtender
Read more327/23-24-concreting of kalyanikarikkakum- chennallimoode road remaining portion-rtender
327/23-24-concreting of kalyanikarikkakum- chennallimoode road remaining portion-rtender
Read more161/23-24-concreting of kannancode bylane in chippanchira ward peringammala gp-rtender
161/23-24-concreting of kannancode bylane in chippanchira ward peringammala gp-rtender
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of block no 107 footpath remaining portion-413/24-25(retender)
Peringamala gp concreting of block no 107 footpath remaining portion-413/24-25(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type