Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jole To Kaint Road Via Amroh Bhood Dh Kuhroo And Sanjot Km 000 To 14255 Sh Removal Of Land Slide Slips Restoration Of Rain Cuts And Const Of Unlined Surface Drain Etc
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jole To Kaint Road Via Amroh Bhood Dh Kuhroo And Sanjot Km 000 To 14255 Sh Removal Of Land Slide Slips Restoration Of Rain Cuts And Const Of Unlined Surface Drain Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RRD Jole to kaint via Amroh Job No.3 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163810 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhkuhroo sanjot,road km 000 to 14255 sh providing and laying gsb wmm and tarring km 7300 to 7400 under pdna 2023
Restoration of rain damages on jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhkuhroo sanjot,road km 000 to 14255 sh providing and laying gsb wmm and tarring km 7300 to 7400 under pdna 2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jole to kainth road via bhood amroh khuru sanjot km 000 to 14203
Sh repair to 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert at km &#x0d 3483 and 4169 against telecom deposit&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSdf 202 37ro repair of repair and restoration of rain damages on link road jole to kaint via bhrooran amroh dhkulhroo sanjot road km 000 to 14255 sh const of retaining wall at km 3175 to 3200 gp jole deposit work
Sdf 202 37ro repair of repair and restoration of rain damages on link road jole to kaint via bhrooran amroh dhkulhroo sanjot road km 000 to 14255 sh const of retaining wall at km 3175 to 3200 gp jole deposit work
Read moreAr and mo on jole to kainth road via bhooran amroh, dhkuhroo road km 000 to 14255 sh const of breast wall at rd 0336 to 0366 rhs
Ar and mo on jole to kainth road via bhooran amroh dhkuhroo road km 000 to 14255 sh const of breast wall at rd 0336 to 0366 rhs
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads jole sub division sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and const of unlined surface drain etc section jole
Restoration of rain damages on various roads jole sub division sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and const of unlined surface drain etc section jole
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads jole sub division sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and consst of unlined surface drain etc section chururu
Restoration of rain damages on various roads jole sub division sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and consst of unlined surface drain etc section chururu&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads jole sub- division sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and const of unlined surface drain etc section sohari
Restoration of rain damages on various roads jole sub- division sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and const of unlined surface drain etc section sohari
Read moreConst of link road jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhsanjhot km 000 to 14255 and const of link road to village dhussara km 000 to 1900 providing and eracting metal crash barrier at rd 3500 to 3550 and rd 1/730 to 1780 against improvement of
Const of link road jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhsanjhot km 000 to 14255 and const of link road to village dhussara km 000 to 1900 providing and eracting metal crash barrier at rd 3500 to 3550 and rd 1/730 to 1780 against improvement of
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road km 4/00 to 13/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 4/960 to 4/980, 4/984 to 4/996, 5/015 to 5/030,5/300 to 5/315,9/00 to 9/020, p/l bituminous concrete 30mm thick in km 4/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 9/00,11/00 to 13/00( with paver finisher), v-shape drain at various rds and p/l cc etc
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road km 4/00 to 13/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 4/960 to 4/980, 4/984 to 4/996, 5/015 to 5/030,5/300 to 5/315,9/00 to 9/020, p/l bituminous concrete 30mm thick in km 4/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 9/00,11/00 to 13/00( with paver finisher), v-shape drain at various rds and p/l cement conc
Read moreof your Industry type