Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf 202 37 Ro Repair Of Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Jole To Kaint Via Bhrooran Amroh Dh Kulhroo Sanjot Road Km 000 To 14255 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Km 3175 To 3200 Gp Jole Deposit Work
|
| Description |
Sdf 202 37 Ro Repair Of Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Jole To Kaint Via Bhrooran Amroh Dh Kulhroo Sanjot Road Km 000 To 14255 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Km 3175 To 3200 Gp Jole Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jole to kaint job No. 1 Under Bharwain Division. |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200092 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhkuhroo sanjot,road km 000 to 14255 sh providing and laying gsb wmm and tarring km 7300 to 7400 under pdna 2023
Restoration of rain damages on jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhkuhroo sanjot,road km 000 to 14255 sh providing and laying gsb wmm and tarring km 7300 to 7400 under pdna 2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jole to kaint road via amroh bhood dhkuhroo and sanjot km 000 to 14255 sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and const of unlined surface drain etc
Restoration of rain damages on jole to kaint road via amroh bhood dhkuhroo and sanjot km 000 to 14255 sh removal of land slide slips restoration of rain cuts and const of unlined surface drain etc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jole to kainth road via bhood amroh khuru sanjot km 000 to 14203
Sh repair to 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert at km &#x0d 3483 and 4169 against telecom deposit&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConst of link road jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhsanjhot km 000 to 14255 and const of link road to village dhussara km 000 to 1900 providing and eracting metal crash barrier at rd 3500 to 3550 and rd 1/730 to 1780 against improvement of
Const of link road jole to kaint via bhooran amroh dhsanjhot km 000 to 14255 and const of link road to village dhussara km 000 to 1900 providing and eracting metal crash barrier at rd 3500 to 3550 and rd 1/730 to 1780 against improvement of
Read moreAr and mo on jole to kainth road via bhooran amroh, dhkuhroo road km 000 to 14255 sh const of breast wall at rd 0336 to 0366 rhs
Ar and mo on jole to kainth road via bhooran amroh dhkuhroo road km 000 to 14255 sh const of breast wall at rd 0336 to 0366 rhs
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 75 to km 120
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 75.000 km to 120.000km(length 45.00 km)under nh division-iii tuensangin the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 39 to km 75
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 39.000 km to 75.000km(length 36.00 km)under nh tuensangdivisionin the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 0 to km 39
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 0.000 km to 39.000 km(length 39.00 km)under nh division-iii tuensang in the state of nagaland.
Read moreC/o link road from chamral chowk to village amroh km 0/0 to 1/500
Sh metalling/ tarring c.d work r/wall and v-shape drain in km 0/0 to 1/0
Read moreStmc nh 202 from km 120 to km 130 and km 140 to km 145
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 120.000 km to km 130.000 and km 140.00 to 145.00 km (length 15.00 km) under nh division iii tuensang in the state of nagaland.
Read moreof your Industry type